Berita Terhangat Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola Tgl 13 – 14 Oktober 2017

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 13 – 14 OKTOBER 2017

 Berita Terhangat HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 13 - 14 OKTOBER 2017

AGEN BOLA HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 13 – 14 OKTOBER 2017

England – Championship ;
FT Birmingham City 1 – 0 Cardiff City
FT Bristol City 0 – 0 Burton Albion

Italy – Serie B ;
FT Foggia 2 – 1 Perugia

Italy – Serie C : group A ;
FT Robur Siena 1 – 0 Pro Piacenza

Spain – LaLiga Santander ;
FT Espanyol 0 – 0 Levante

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3 ;
FT Sporting Gijon 1 – 1 Huesca

Germany – Bundesliga ;
FT VfB Stuttgart 2 – 1 FC Cologne

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga ;
FT Duisburg 0 – 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
FT St. Pauli 1 – 1 Kaiserslautern

Germany – 3rd Liga ;
FT Fortuna Koeln 2 – 0 RW Erfurt
FT Hallescher FC 3 – 0 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT Osnabrueck 0 – 2 Magdeburg

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern ;
FT Bayern Munich II 1 – 3 SV Schalding-Heining
FT FC Memmingen 2 – 2 Burghausen

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost ;
FT Germania Halberstadt 4 – 5 BFC Dynamo

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest ;
FT Hoffenheim II 0 – 2 FCA Walldorf
FT TSV Schott Mainz 3 – 2 Koblenz
FT Kickers Offenbach 1 – 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Germany – Regionalliga West ;
FT FC Koeln II 2 – 2 Oberhausen
FT FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 – 1 SV Roedinghausen
FT RW Essen 0 – 2 Viktoria Koeln 1904

France – Ligue 1 ;
FT Lyon 3 – 2 Monaco

France – Ligue 2 ;
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0 – 6 Lens
FT Brest 1 – 1 Auxerre
FT Chateauroux 3 – 1 Reims
FT GFC Ajaccio 2 – 1 Nancy
FT Nimes 4 – 1 Orleans
FT Quevilly 0 – 1 AC Ajaccio
FT Sochaux 1 – 0 Paris FC
FT Valenciennes 2 – 0 Tours

France – National ;
FT AS Beziers 1 – 3 Cholet
FT Chambly 2 – 2 Pau
FT Concarneau 1 – 1 Creteil
FT Entente SSG 0 – 2 Dunkerque
FT Grenoble 3 – 1 Avranches
FT Les Herbiers 0 – 0 Red Star
FT Rodez 2 – 2 Boulogne

Netherlands – Jupiler League ;
FT Cambuur 1 – 3 FC Oss
FT FC Den Bosch 1 – 0 Jong FC Utrecht
FT FC Eindhoven 1 – 0 FC Volendam
FT FC Emmen 3 – 1 Jong PSV
FT MVV Maastricht 1 – 2 Fortuna Sittard
FT NEC Nijmegen 2 – 0 RKC Waalwijk
FT Telstar 3 – 0 FC Dordrecht

Belgium – First Division A ;
FT KV Mechelen 3 – 4 Anderlecht

Belgium – First Division B : 1st stage ;
FT Tubize 1 – 2 Oud-Heverlee

Portugal – Cup ;
FT Lusitano Ginasio Clube0 – 6 FC Porto

Scotland – Premiership ;
FT St.Johnstone 0 – 3 Rangers

Scotland – Scottish Cup ;
FT Edinburgh City 0 – 1 Stenhousemuir

World Cup U-17 – Group C ;
FT Costa Rica U17 0 – 3 Iran U17
FT Guinea U17 1 – 3 Germany U17

World Cup U-17 – Group D ;
FT Niger U17 0 – 2 Brazil U17
FT Spain U17 2 – 0 North Korea U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification : group 3 ;
FT Czech Republic U17 7 – 0 Armenia U17
FT Israel U17 1 – 0 Turkey U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification : group 9 ;
FT Netherlands U17 0 – 1 Hungary U17
FT Wales U17 2 – 0 Kosovo U17

Euro U-17 – Qualification : group 11 ;
FT Ukraine U17 6 – 1 Azerbaijan U17
FT Ireland U17 3 – 0 Bulgaria U17

Denmark – Superliga ;
FT SoenderjyskE 0 – 1 FC Midtjylland

Austria – Erste Liga ;
FT FC Liefering 3 – 1 Hartberg
FT Kapfenberger SV 0 – 1 Austria Lustenau
FT Ried 2 – 1 BW Linz
FT Wiener Neustadt 1 – 2 Floridsdorfer AC
FT FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 – 0 Wattens

Switzerland – Challenge League ;
FT Servette 2 – 0 FC Vaduz

Turkey – Super Lig ;
FT Genclerbirligi 2 – 1 Besiktas

Turkey – 1st Lig ;
FTErzurum BB 1 – 0 Istanbulspor

Ireland – Airtricity League ;
FT Bohemian FC 0 – 0 Cork City
FT Derry City 3 – 0 Finn Harps
FT Dundalk 1 – 0 Bray Wanderers
FT Galway United FC 1 – 1 St. Patrick’s Athletic
FT Shamrock Rovers 1 – 1 Sligo Rovers

Northern Ireland – Premiership ;
FT Warrenpoint Town 2 – 1 Ballinamallard United

Cyprus – 1st League ;
FT APOEL Nicosia 2 – 0 Doxa Katokopia

Czech Republic – 1st League ;
FT Bohemians 1905 2 – 1 Banik Ostrava

Czech Republic – 2nd league ;
FT Vitkovice 1 – 0 Pribram
FT Usti nad Labem 0 – 3 Zizkov

Russia – Premier League ;
FT FK Akhmat 1 – 2 Spartak Moscow

Russia – 2nd Division : west ;
FT CRFSO Smolensk 1 – 3 Torpedo Vladimir
FT Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 1 – 2 Veles Moscow

Russia – 2nd Division : Ural/Povolzhye ;
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara II 0 – 3 Volga Ulyanovsk

Ukraine – Premier League ;
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 3 – 2 Vorskla

Poland – Ekstraklasa ;
FT Korona Kielce 2 – 0 Wisla Plock
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 – 1 Lech Poznan

Poland – 1st Liga ;
FT Ruch Chorzow 1 – 0 Rakow Czestochowa
FT Stal Mielec 1 – 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice

Croatia – 1st League ;
FT Rudes 0 – 1 NK Lokomotiva

Slovenia – 1st SNL ;
FT Rudar Velenje 1 – 2 Maribor

Romania – Liga I ;
FT FC Voluntari 0 – 0 FC FCSB

Bulgaria – First Professional League : 1. stage ;
FT Beroe 1 – 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Belarus – Premier ;
FT Neman Grodno 2 – 1 FK Gorodeya

Estonia – Premium liiga ;
FT Nomme JK Kalju 2 – 4 FCI Tallinn

Montenegro – Telekom 1st CFL ;
FT FK Iskra 0 – 0 Buducnost Podgorica

Israel – Leumit League ;
FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 – 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT Hapoel Afula 0 – 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 – 0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FT Hapoel Rishon LeZion 3 – 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 – 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Argentina – Primera Division ;
FT Lanus 2 – 1 Union
FT San Lorenzo 3 – 1 Defensa y Justicia

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana ;
FT CD UAI Urquiza 3 – 1 CA Fenix
FT Villa San Carlos 0 – 0 Acassuso
FT CA San Miguel 1 – 1 Club Atletico Platense

Argentina – Federal A : zone 2 ;
FT Deportivo Maipu 1 – 1 Juventud Unida Universitario

Argentina – Federal A : zone 4 ;
FT CA Chaco For Ever 0 – 0 Sportivo Patria

Brazil – Serie B ;
FT Paysandu 0 – 0 CRB
FT Parana Clube 2 – 1 Criciuma
FT Juventude 0 – 2 Londrina EC

Chile – Primera División : Transición ;
FT Everton CD 1 – 1 Curico Unido

Ecuador – Serie A : clausura ;
FT Barcelona SC 1 – 1 Independiente del Valle
FT Universidad Catolica 2 – 2 Deportivo Cuenca

Paraguay – Division Profesional : clausura ;
FT Libertad 1 – 2 Luqueno
FT Sportivo Trinidense 0 – 1 Cerro Porteno

Peru – Primera División : clausura ;
FT Union Comercio 1 – 2 Real Garcilaso
FT CD UT Cajamarca 0 – 0 FBC Melgar

Venezuela – Primera División : clausura ;
FT Deportivo Tachira 3 – 2 Deportivo Anzoategui

Mexico – Liga MX : apertura ;
FT Puebla 2 – 2 Queretaro FC
FT Tijuana 0 – 0 Veracruz

USA – NASL Fall ;
FT Jacksonville Armada FC 1 – 1 North Carolina FC

USA – United Soccer League ;
FT Vancouver Whitecaps II 3 – 4 Orange County SC

El Salvador – Primera Division : apertura ;
FT CD FAS 1 – 2 Santa Tecla FC

Honduras – Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT CD Vida 1 – 0 CD Olimpia
FT Honduras Progreso 2 – 2 CD Real Sociedad

China – Super League ;
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 4 – 3 Yanbian

Azerbaijan – Premier League ;
FT Inter Baku 0 – 2 Qarabag FK

Georgia – Umaglesi Liga ;
FT Chikhura 1 – 2 Samtredia
FT Dinamo Batumi 1 – 0 Dila Gori

Indonesia – Liga 1 ;
FT Mitra Kukar 0 – 5 Persipura Jayapura
FT Madura United 1 – 1 Pusamania Borneo

Iran – Pro League ;
FT Sepahan 2 – 0 FC Mashhad
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1 – 1 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FT Padideh FC 2 – 2 Zob Ahan
FT Esteghlal 0 – 0 Foolad Khuzestan
FT Saipa 1 – 1 Sepidrood Rasht
FT Sanat Naft Abadan 1 – 0 Naft Tehran

Saudi Arabia – Premier League ;
FT Al Fateh FC 2 – 1 Al Qadasiya
FT Al Ittihad 2 – 2 Ohod

United Arab Emirates – UAE League ;
FT Hatta 3 – 2 Sharjah Cultural Club
FT Al-Dhafra 2 – 2 Al-Jazira
FT Al-Wasl 2 – 1 Al-Wahda

Australia – Hyundai A-League ;
FT Brisbane Roar FC 1 – 2 Adelaide United

Algeria – Ligue 1 ;
FT CR Belouizdad 1 – 1 JS Saoura
FT US Biskra 1 – 2 CS Constantine
FT ES Setif 0 – 0 Olympique de Medea

Egypt – Premier League ;
FT El Entag El Harby 0 – 1 Ismaily SC
FT Tanta 1 – 1 El Zamalek
FT ENPPI 1 – 1 El Geish

=========================================================================

Salam Olahraga :

 Berita Terhangat HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 13 - 14 OKTOBER 2017