Berita Terhangat Hasil Pertandingan Sepakbola Tgl 03 – 04 November 2017

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 03 – 04 NOVEMBER 2017

 Berita Terhangat HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 03 - 04 NOVEMBER 2017

AGEN BOLA  HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 03 – 04 NOVEMBER 2017

England – FA Cup ;
FT Notts County 4 – 2 Bristol Rovers
FT Port Vale 2 – 0 Oxford United
FT Hyde United 0 – 4 Milton Keynes Dons

England – Championship ;
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 – 0 Fulham

Italy – Serie B ;
FT Pescara 2 – 2 Palermo

Italy – Serie C : group A ;
FT Viterbese 2 – 2 Lucchese

Italy – Serie C : group B ;
FT Reggiana 1 – 0 Alma Juventus Fano

Spain – LaLiga Santander ;
FT Real Betis 2 – 2 Getafe

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3 ;
FT Numancia 1 – 0 Alcorcon

Germany – Bundesliga ;
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 – 1 Werder Bremen

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga ;
FT Kaiserslautern 0 – 0 Bochum
FT Sandhausen 0 – 1 Duisburg

Germany – 3rd Liga ;
FT Preußen Muenster 1 – 1 Fortuna Koeln
FT Werder Bremen II 0 – 5 Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Germany – Regionalliga Bayern ;
FT 1860 Muenchen 2 – 0 FC Memmingen
FT Ingolstadt II 0 – 2 Bayern Munich II

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost ;
FT Babelsberg 0 – 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
FT Hertha Berlin II 0 – 0 BFC Dynamo

Germany – Regionalliga West ;
FT Oberhausen 1 – 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT SC Wiedenbrueck0 – 0 SC Verl

France – Ligue 1 ;
FT Rennes 1 – 0 Bordeaux

France – Ligue 2 ;
FT AC Ajaccio 1 – 2 Chateauroux
FT Auxerre 0 – 1 GFC Ajaccio
FT Nimes 4 – 1 Quevilly
FT Niort 1 – 1 Clermont Foot
FT Orleans 3 – 3 Sochaux
FT Paris FC 1 – 1 Lorient
FT Tours 3 – 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Valenciennes 0 – 0 Brest

France – National ;
FT AS Beziers 2 – 2 Avranches
FT Boulogne 1 – 1 Dunkerque
FT Chambly 3 – 0 Marseille Consolat
FT Concarneau 0 – 2 Pau
FT Entente SSG 1 – 1 Red Star
FT Les Herbiers 1 – 2 Cholet
FT Rodez 2 – 0 Creteil

Netherlands – Eredivisie ;
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0 – 0 SC Heerenveen

Netherlands – Jupiler League ;
FT Almere City FC 3 – 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT FC Dordrecht 0 – 3 FC Den Bosch
FT FC Volendam 1 – 0 Jong PSV
FT Fortuna Sittard 4 – 0 FC Oss
FT Helmond Sport 3 – 1 FC Emmen
FT Jong Ajax 0 – 5 De Graafschap
FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 – 2 FC Eindhoven
FT MVV Maastricht 0 – 0 RKC Waalwijk
FT NEC Nijmegen 3 – 1 Cambuur
FT Telstar 3 – 1 Go Ahead Eagles

Belgium – First Division A ;
FT KAA Gent 1 – 0 Standard Liege

Portugal – Primeira Liga ;
FT Vitoria de Setubal 0 – 1 Aves

Denmark – Superliga ;
FT FC Midtjylland 2 – 1 FC Helsingoer
FT Silkeborg 2 – 2 AC Horsens

Norway – Eliteserien ;
FT Sandefjord 2 – 0 Vaalerenga

Austria – Erste Liga ;
FT Austria Lustenau 2 – 4 FC Liefering
FT Floridsdorfer AC 0 – 0 BW Linz
FT Kapfenberger SV 0 – 2 Hartberg
FT Wiener Neustadt 0 – 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT Wattens 1 – 2 Ried

Switzerland – Challenge League ;
FT Schaffhausen 1 – 2 Xamax

Turkey – Super Lig ;
FT Galatasaray 5 – 1 Genclerbirligi

Turkey – 1st Lig ;
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2 – 0 Manisaspor

Wales – Premier League ;
FT Bala Town 2 – 1 Llandudno FC
FT Connah’s Quay 2 – 1 Prestatyn Town FC
FT Aberystwyth 1 – 0 Cefn Druids AFC

Slovakia – Fortuna League ;
FT Tatran Presov 1 – 0 Zemplin Michalovce
FT Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1 – 8 Trencin
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 2 – 1 Slovan Bratislava

Russia – Premier League ;
FT Ural 2 – 2 Dinamo Moscow

Russia – 2nd Division : Ural/Povolzhye ;
FT Lada Togliati 0 – 4 Mordovya

Russia – 2nd Division : south ;
FT SKA Rostov 1 – 1 Armavir FC

Poland – Ekstraklasa ;
FT Korona Kielce 3 – 0 Slask Wroclaw
FT Arka Gdynia 0 – 1 Lechia Gdansk

Poland – 1st Liga ;
FT Stal Mielec 1 – 3 Stomil Olsztyn
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 – 1 Ruch Chorzow

Croatia – 1st League ;
FT Inter Zapresic 3 – 1 Osijek

Serbia – Super Liga ;
FT Cukaricki 2 – 1 Vojvodina

Slovenia – 1st SNL ;
FT NK Celje 2 – 1 Rudar Velenje

Romania – Liga I ;
FT Botosani 1 – 0 FC Voluntari
FT Astra Giurgiu 2 – 2 CS Universitatea Craiova

Bulgaria – First Professional League : 1. stage ;
FT Botev Plovdiv 1 – 1 Slavia Sofia

Belarus – Premier ;
FT FK Vitebsk 0 – 2 Isloch
FT Dnepr Mogilev 5 – 3 Slavia Mozyr

Moldova – National Division ;
FT FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 – 3 FC Milsami Orhei
FT Zimbru 2 – 0 Dacia Chisinau

Israel – Leumit League ;
FT Hapoel Hadera Eran 0 – 3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 – 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 – 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 – 0 Maccabi Herzliya
 
Argentina – Primera Division ;
FT Chacarita Juniors 2 – 0 Gimnasia LP
FT Godoy Cruz 2 – 1 Huracan

Argentina – Primera B Nacional ;
FT Los Andes 1 – 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
FT San Martin de Tucuman 0 – 2 Atletico Rafaela

Argentina – Federal A : zone 2 ;
FT Desamparados 1 – 0 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

Argentina – Federal A : zone 3 ;
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 1 – 1 Defensores de Pronunciamiento

Brazil – Serie B ;
FT Internacional 0 – 0 CRB
FT Juventude 1 – 0 Ceara
FT ABC 0 – 1 Luverdense
FT Paysandu 1 – 1 Vila Nova

Chile – Primera División : Transición ;
FT Universidad de Concepcion 1 – 1 Palestino

Ecuador – Serie A : clausura ;
FT Clan Juvenil 1 – 0 CSD Macara
FT Deportivo Cuenca 1 – 0 Independiente del Valle
FT Emelec 0 – 0 Delfin

Mexico – Liga MX : apertura ;
FT Monarcas Morelia 1 – 2 Cruz Azul

USA – Major League Soccer : play-off ;
FT Seattle Sounders FC 2 – 0 Vancouver Whitecaps

Costa Rica – Primera División : apertura ;
FT Grecia 1 – 1 Deportivo Saprissa

Guatemala – Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT Deportivo Petapa 0 – 1 Deportivo Malacateco

Singapore – S.League ;
FT Albirex Niigata FC 5 – 1 Warriors FC
FT Brunei DPMM 0 – 5 Tampines Rovers FC

Vietnam – V-League ;
FT FLC Thanh Hoa 1 – 1 Binh Duong

Indonesia – Liga 1 ;
FT Mitra Kukar 1 – 1 Bhayangkara FC
FT Persija Jakarta 1 – 0 Persib Bandung

Iran – Pro League ;
FT Sanat Naft Abadan 0 – 1 Gostaresh Foolad FC

United Arab Emirates – UAE League ;
FT Sharjah Cultural Club 1 – 0 Emirates Club
FT Al-Jazira 0 – 0 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

Australia – Hyundai A-League ;
FT Melbourne City FC 0 – 1 Sydney FC

Algeria – Ligue 1 ;
FT Olympique de Medea 1 – 1 USM Alger
FT US Biskra 2 – 0 USM Blida
FT USM Bel Abbes 1 – 1 DRB Tadjenanet
FT MC Alger 2 – 1 Paradou AC

Egypt – Premier League ;
FT El Raja Marsa Matruh 0 – 1 Tanta
FT El Zamalek 3 – 0 Petrojet

Morocco – Botola Pro ;
FT Racing de Casablanca 3 – 1 Rapide Club Oued Zem

=========================================================================

Salam Olahraga :

 Berita Terhangat HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 03 - 04 NOVEMBER 2017